Integritetspolicy

Information om projektledning.se:s behandling av dina personuppgifter

Projektledning.se är personuppgiftsansvarig för behandlingen av de personuppgifter du tillhandahåller projektledning.se när du fyller i vårt kontaktformulär eller registrerar dig för vårt nyhetsbrev och våra seminarier.

Vilka personuppgifter avses?
Dina personuppgifter (kontaktuppgifter såsom e-post) kommer att behandlas av projektledning.se i syfte att administrera utskick av förfrågningar, nyhetsbrev och seminarieinbjudningar till dig. Om du inte tillhandahåller de efterfrågade personuppgifterna kommer projektledning.se följaktligen inte ha möjlighet att skicka några förfrågningar, nyhetsbrev och seminarieinbjudningar till dig.

Varför behandlar vi dina personuppgifter?
Behandlingen grundar sig på en intresseavvägning. Behandlingen är enligt projektledning.se bedömning nödvändig för projektledning.se berättigade intresse att administrera utskick av förfrågningar, nyhetsbrev och seminarieinbjudningar till dig i enlighet med ditt önskemål att mottaga dessa. Dina personuppgifter kommer att lagras av projektledning.se till dess du avregistrerar dig för vårt nyhetsbrev respektive våra seminarier eller på annat sätt relationen anses ha upphört.

Dina rättigheter
Du har rätt att av projektledning.se begära tillgång till och rättelse eller radering av dina personuppgifter eller begränsning av behandling som rör dig samt i vissa fall rätt att få dina personuppgifter flyttade (dataportabilitet). Du har vidare rätt att, när som helst, invända mot projektledning.se behandling av dina personuppgifter om du anser att projektledning.se inte har ett berättigat intresse av att behandla personuppgifterna samt invända mot att personuppgifterna används för direktmarknadsföring. Du har slutligen rätt att ge in klagomål avseende projektledning.se behandling av dina personuppgifter till Datainspektionen. Du kan kontakta projektledning.se för mer information om dessa rättigheter.

Den här hemsidan använder annonser från Ezoic, läs mer om det här

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

projektledning.se ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 

Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
wordpress_test_cookieNecessaryWordPress sets this cookie when you navigate to the login page. The cookie is used to check whether your web browser is set to allow, or reject cookies.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Advisible AB
JS Web Production
Kertil Iberia SL
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
lead alliance GmbH
Dentsu London Limited
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Media Square
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Smart Analytics SL
MNTN
RevX
1000mercis (Numberly)
BEINTOO SPA
INNITY
LiveIntent Inc.
Frameplay Corporation
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
TX Group AG
Dentsu Italia SpA
INFOnline GmbH
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Skoiy
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Lupon Media
Outbrain UK Ltd
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
DIGITEKA Technologies
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Njuice AB
HUAWEI Ads
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Kwanko
Blingby LLC
GroupM UK Limited
SmartyAds Inc.
TF1 PUBLICITE
Passendo Aps
NoBid, Inc.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Smartology Limited
Yieldlove GmbH
BRICKS
GumGum, Inc.
adsquare GmbH
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Sonobi, Inc
Cookie Market LTD
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
ADventori SAS
Jivox Corporation
PubWise, LLLP
Ein Rad AB
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Gamoshi Ltd
Objective Partners BV
emetriq GmbH
Gamned
Verasity Limited
MARKETPERF CORP
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Criteo SA
Comcast International France SAS
NEXD
Protected Media LTD
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Jetpack Digital LLC
REMAILME
twiago GmbH
The Ozone Project Limited
SpotX, Inc
Kameleoon SAS
Keymantics
MEDIAMETRIE
Adomik
Adkernel LLC
Newsroom AI Ltd
Viznet
Bring! Labs AG
Traffective GmbH
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Audience Network
Nielsen International SA
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
AcuityAds Inc.
Jaduda GmbH
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
Axiom Media Connect
UniCredit S.p.A.
Meetrics GmbH
Bombora Inc.
Prebid.org
Videobyte Inc
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Bidmatic Inc
Golden Bees
Spoods GmbH
agof studies
Dianomi PLC
diva-e products
Fyber
Dailymotion SA
audio content & control GmbH
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Blockthrough, Inc.
PML Innovative Media
Gamesight Inc
Next Millennium Media INC
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
OnProspects Ltd
Upwave Inc.
Clinch Labs LTD
Mars Media Group
Adikteev
Clipcentric, Inc.
Pure Local Media GmbH
Aarki, Inc.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
smartclip Europe GmbH
YOC AG
VGI CTV, Inc
ad6media
The Reach Group GmbH
Admixer EU GmbH
Sayollo Media LTD
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
IQM CORPORATION
Clipr
Seeding Alliance GmbH
MyTraffic
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Dable Inc.
WebMedia
Xandr, Inc.
NEURAL.ONE
Revcontent, LLC
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Smart Adserver
wetter.com GmbH
Nexx360
Simplifi Holdings Inc
1plusX AG
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Converge-Digital
RevJet
Livewrapped AB
Extreme Reach, Inc
AdTheorent, Inc
Publicis Media GmbH
MUSO TNT LIMITED
PRECISO SRL
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
dpa-infocom GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
CIBLECLIC
Kargo Global Inc.
digitalAudience B.V.
Delta Projects AB
DynAdmic
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Amazon Advertising
MiQ Digital Ltd
Unblockia SL
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Semasio GmbH
Fifty Technology Limited
Telecoming S.A.
AdDefend GmbH
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Baidu USA
Hurra Communications GmbH
Infolinks Media, LLC
Bigabid Media ltd
Vidoomy Media SL
Mediavine, Inc.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Arpeely Ltd.
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Kubient Inc.
MobileFuse LLC
ADSOCY
Neodata Group srl
UberMedia, Inc.
Truvid Inc.
Evorra Ltd
Skimbit Ltd
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Eulerian Technologies
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Konodrac S.L.
Exit Bee Limited
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Papirfly AS
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Brand Advance Ltd
Tangoo S.R.L.
Norstat AS
GeoEdge
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Vidazoo Ltd
Covatic Ltd
Audiohook Corporation
Demandbase, Inc.
Airnow Media Ltd
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Inskin Media LTD
Blue Media Services LTDA
Wizaly
Effiliation / Effinity
Market Resource Partners LLC
Good-Loop Ltd
Sift Media, Inc
Hivestack Inc.
Permutive Limited
Duplo Media AS
DistroScale, Inc.
Dentsu A/S
Near Intelligence
netzeffekt GmbH
Pubfinity LLC
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
ETARGET SE
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Maximus Live LLC
FeedAd GmbH
Bidtellect, Inc
digidip GmbH
Vibrant Media Limited
ADRENALEAD
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
EXOCLICK, S.L.
mainADV Srl
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
uppr GmbH
Threedium
Rakuten Marketing LLC
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Samba TV UK Limited
Triapodi Ltd.
Madington
AntVoice
Kiosked Ltd
GfK SE
CleverPush GmbH
GeoProve Limited
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Localsensor B.V.
Factor Eleven GmbH
iPROM
SITU8ED SA
Seven Technologies S.L.
AAX LLC
Appier PTE Ltd
Somplo Ltd
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
optimise-it GmbH
Venatus Media Limited
plista GmbH
Online Solution
Triple13 Ltd
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Taboola Europe Limited
Jellyfish France
NextRoll, Inc.
B2B Media Group GmbH
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Relevant Digital Oy
Comscore B.V.
Rezonence Limited
AdColony, Inc.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
On Device Research Limited
VECTAURY
SINGLESPOT SAS
Innovid LLC
Dynata LLC
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Bababam
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
United Internet Media GmbH
adality GmbH
Digital East GmbH
Dataseat Ltd
Agate Systems Limited
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Readpeak Oy
Digital Squad
Bucksense Inc
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
Avocet Systems Limited
OpenX
Exactag GmbH
Footballco Media Limited
Roku Advertising Services
Turk Telekom
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Brid Video DOO
MISSENA
dataXtrade GmbH
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Celtra, Inc.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
WebAds B.V
NEORY GmbH
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Seznam.cz, a.s.
BLIINK SAS
BSmartData GmbH
AdQuiver Media SL
Rockerbox, Inc
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
DeepIntent, Inc.
Blue
Claritas LLC
Adsolutions BV
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Vidcrunch LLC
Commanders Act
C WIRE AG
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Sirdata
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
AdInMo LTD
BidTheatre AB
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Adjust Digital A/S
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Emerse Sverige AB
Playrcart Limited
ADFI MEDIA SL
Open Web Technologies Ltd
AddApptr GmbH
Arcspire Limited
DNA-I.COM
Confiant Inc.
PIXIMEDIA
Ask Locala
Novatiq limited
BusinessClick
Sirdata Cookieless
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Convo Ink
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
Roq.ad Inc.
Apester Ltd
Impactify SARL
Viafoura Inc.
Audiencerate LTD
Sonares GmbH
Realytics
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
LifeStreet Corporation
Flexoffers.com, LLC
ADWAYS SAS
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Adform A/S
ARKHEUS
152 Media LLC
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
adbility media GmbH
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Hubvisor
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
33Across
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
MediaMath, Inc.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Beachfront Media LLC
Next Media SRL
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
NAG SA
OneTag Limited
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Mediakeys Platform
INIS sp. zo.o.
ShowHeroes SRL
Skaze
MPX GmbH
Always-Computing SAS
mediarithmics SAS
Ensighten
Publica LLC
Sharethrough, Inc
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Azerion Holding B.V.
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
advanced store GmbH
IVO Media Ltd
Showheroes SE
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
GADSME
Zemanta Inc.
A.Mob
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Adtriba GmbH
Smaato, Inc.
giosg.com Oy
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Magnite CTV, Inc.
BidBerry SRL
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
ACTV8, Inc.
Playhill Limited
Unruly Group LLC
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Netpoint Media GmbH
HUMAN
adQuery
Pexi B.V.
EASY Marketing GmbH
Powerspace
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Between Exchange
Brave People Ltd.
Amobee Inc.
Signal Digital Inc.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
The Trade Desk
Brandcom.inc AS
Nativo, Inc.
Adludio Ltd.
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Kayzen
Blue Billywig Group BV
iProspect GmbH
Imonomy
SPEAKOL DMCC
Insticator, Inc.
Flashtalking, Inc.
Browsi
Beaconspark Ltd
Adnuntius AS
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Cluep LLC
Mobility-Ads GmbH
video intelligence AG
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Fiducia DLT Limited
Click Tech Limited
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Acxiom
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Adventure Media
AiCreo S.r.l.
Bannernow, Inc.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Audience Solutions S.A.
StackAdapt
3Q nexx GmbH
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Mobfox US LLC
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
Telefonica de España S.A.U
GP One GmbH
6Sense Insights, Inc.
SpearAd GmbH
ID5 Technology Ltd
INVIDI technologies AB
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
FRVR Limited
LoopMe Limited
Sportradar AG
Media16 ltd
Habu
Avantis Video Ltd
Attributy
Adloox SA
Permodo GmbH
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
TV Scientific Inc
AdSpirit GmbH
Improve Digital
InMobi Pte Ltd
Adpone SL
Impact Tech Inc.
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Resono B.V.
zillian sa
BeOp
Query Click Limited
Automattic Ads
Offerista Group GmbH
Arrivalist Co.
Zoomd Ltd.
Welect GmbH
BILENDI SA
Adlane LTD
RTB House S.A.
TripleLift, Inc.
Underdog Media LLC
Yieldmo, Inc.
Cavai AS & UK
Pulse Innovations Limited
Epsilon
Blis Global Limited
Magnite, Inc.
AudienceProject Aps
Google Advertising Products
Epom Ltd.
Cuebiq
Better Ads GmbH
Salestring ApS
Wunderkind Corporation
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
TargetVideo GmbH
CAKE Software, Inc.
SunMedia
Silverbullet Data Services Group
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Snigel Web Services Limited
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Platform161 B.V.
Appush Technologies
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Teavaro
Global Media Group Services Limited
belboon GmbH
INVIBES GROUP
Adnami Aps
remerge GmbH
Pressboard Media Inc
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
ShareThis, Inc
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
GlobalWebIndex
AUDIOMOB LTD
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
adrule mobile GmbH
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
AudienceRun corp
Mindlytix SAS
TabMo SAS
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Bidstack Limited
Samba TV, Inc.
YieldLift LLC
ArtChaos s.r.o.
TOPBOX Inc.
Adxperience SAS
Samsung Ads
EXADS
OnAudience Ltd
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Knorex
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Wagawin GmbH
EMX Digital, Inc.
Ermes
Adtelligent Inc.
XChange by SFBX®
Strossle International AB
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
The MediaGrid Inc.
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
LiveRamp
Opti Digital SAS
socoto gmbh & co. kg
QuantumCast digital GmbH
PROXISTORE
Alphalyr SAS
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Oracle Advertising
Eskimi
Crowdy News Ltd
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Marfeel Solutions, SL
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
travel audience GmbH
FUNKE Digital GmbH
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
One Tech Group GmbH
Bannerflow AB
AWIN AG
McCann Discipline LTD
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Stream Eye OOD
Nativery Srl
Discover-Tech ltd
eBay Inc
VUUKLE DMCC
Tredia Solutions SL
Playwire LLC
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Mobsuccess
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
SpringServe, LLC
Solution coupons
TMT Digital Inc
xpln.ai SAS
Jampp LTD
Adverty AB (publ)
AdView
Project Agora Ltd
Meson Mediation LLC
Timehop, Inc.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Cint AB
Sojern, Inc.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Adhese
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
EASYmedia GmbH
Audienzz AG
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Yahoo EMEA Limited
MGID Inc.
Smile Wanted Group
glomex GmbH
BCOVERY SAS
ADMAX
Justpremium BV
M32 Connect Inc
Notify
adnanny.com SLU
SoundCast
Alphonso Inc
Aniview LTD
AirGrid LTD
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Piano Software Inc.
Ezoic Inc.
Goldbach Group AG
Pelmorex Corp.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Captify Technologies Limited
ARMIS SAS
Kairion GmbH
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Teroa S.A.
Boldwin LTD
Sublime
Monet Engine Inc
Adverticum cPlc.
42 Ads GmbH
Moloco, Inc.
A Million Ads
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Webgains GmbH
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Betgenius Ltd
Lotame Solutions, inc
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
KUPONA GmbH
PIA Advertising GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Nubo LTD
Impact+
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Duration Media, LLC.
MindTake Research GmbH
Fandom, Inc.
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Arkeero
Happydemics
ADUX
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Vyde Ltd.
Reignn Platform Ltd
Microsoft Advertising
vitrado GmbH
Tapjoy, Inc.
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Kochava Inc.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
admetrics GmbH
ADman Interactive SLU
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Realeyes OU
AuDigent
Parrable, Inc.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Pinpoll GmbH
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
SelectMedia International LTD
Onfocus (Adagio)
OneFootball GmbH
Terminus Software Inc.
PubMatic, Inc
Seedtag Advertising S.L
AdsWizz Inc.
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
SheMedia, LLC
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Radio Net Media Limited
Seenthis AB
Natexo Spain
Smart Traffik
Ingenious Technologies AG
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Mobkoi Ltd
Adssets AB
Hyper LLC
Converto AG
Index Exchange, Inc.
BidMachine Inc.
Octave IP Limited
zeotap GmbH
Content Ignite
HyperTV Inc.
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
PulsePoint, Inc.
IPONWEB GmbH
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Ziff Davis LLC
crossvertise GmbH
Teads France SAS
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Playad Media Group AB
Ad Alliance GmbH
Amnet GmbH
adWMG
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
umlaut communication gmbh
Sizmek by Amazon
Quality Media Network GmbH
Experian Limited
Emodo, Inc.
ADYOULIKE SA
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Disqus
Publisher First, Inc.
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Quantcast
Ogury Ltd.
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Synkd Ltd.
YouGov
TAPTAP Digital SL
Kairos Fire
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
: Tappx
Weborama
The Kantar Group Limited
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Zeta Global
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Gemius SA
adhood.com
Luna Media Group LLC
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Doceree UK Limited
ID Ward Ltd
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Fido S.r.l
Opinary GmbH
ViewPay
Placense Ltd
Caroda s.r.o.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


Lillkullegatan 31
Göteborg, 412 74
SE

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/projektledning.se/annualRequestSummary regarding projektledning.se

 

Cookiepolicy

På vår webbplats använder vi cookies. En cookie är en textfil som lagras på datorn hos den som besöker en webbplats.

Det finns två typer av cookies:
1) en permanent cookie som ligger kvar på besökarens dator under en bestämd tid, och 2) en sessionscookie som tillfälligt lagras i datorns minne under den tid en besökare är inne på en webbplats. Sessionscookies försvinner när du stänger din webbläsare.

Vi använder cookies för att bl.a. förbättra användarupplevelsen av webbplatsen. Genom att använda vår webbplats samtycker du till att vi använder oss av cookies i enlighet med denna cookiepolicy.

Vill du inte acceptera cookies kan du ställa in din webbläsare så att du automatiskt nekar till lagring av cookies eller informeras varje gång en webbplats begär att få lagra en cookie. Genom webbläsaren kan också tidigare lagrade cookies raderas. Se webbläsarens hjälpsidor för mer information. Observera att om du väljer att inte acceptera cookies kan funktionaliteten komma att begränsas på webbplatsen.

Nedan finner du en redogörelse över vilka cookies vi använder och för vilka syften.

 

Google Analytics cookies

Projektledning.se använder cookies från Google Analytics för att föra statistik som bland annat används för att kunna förbättra webbplatsen. För mer information om Google Analytics hänvisas till Google sekretesspolicy på http://www.google.se/intl/sv/policies/privacy/.

Informationen som skapas av dessa cookies genom din användning av webbplatsen (inklusive din IP-adress) vidarebefordras till och lagras av Google på servrar i USA. Google kan överföra denna information till tredje parter om det krävs enligt lag eller i de fall en tredje part behandlar informationen för Googles räkning. För ytterligare information kring Google Analytics och Googles informationsbehandling hänvisas till Googles sekretesspolicy. Om du inte vill att dina besök på vår webbplats ska visas i statistiken i Google Analytics kan du installera ett tillägg i din webbläsare. Tillägget finns för webbläsarna Internet Explorer, Chrome, Firefox, Safari och Opera.