Integritetspolicy

Information om projektledning.se:s behandling av dina personuppgifter

Projektledning.se är personuppgiftsansvarig för behandlingen av de personuppgifter du tillhandahåller projektledning.se när du fyller i vårt kontaktformulär eller registrerar dig för vårt nyhetsbrev och våra seminarier.

Vilka personuppgifter avses?
Dina personuppgifter (kontaktuppgifter såsom e-post) kommer att behandlas av projektledning.se i syfte att administrera utskick av förfrågningar, nyhetsbrev och seminarieinbjudningar till dig. Om du inte tillhandahåller de efterfrågade personuppgifterna kommer projektledning.se följaktligen inte ha möjlighet att skicka några förfrågningar, nyhetsbrev och seminarieinbjudningar till dig.

Varför behandlar vi dina personuppgifter?
Behandlingen grundar sig på en intresseavvägning. Behandlingen är enligt projektledning.se bedömning nödvändig för projektledning.se berättigade intresse att administrera utskick av förfrågningar, nyhetsbrev och seminarieinbjudningar till dig i enlighet med ditt önskemål att mottaga dessa. Dina personuppgifter kommer att lagras av projektledning.se till dess du avregistrerar dig för vårt nyhetsbrev respektive våra seminarier eller på annat sätt relationen anses ha upphört.

Dina rättigheter
Du har rätt att av projektledning.se begära tillgång till och rättelse eller radering av dina personuppgifter eller begränsning av behandling som rör dig samt i vissa fall rätt att få dina personuppgifter flyttade (dataportabilitet). Du har vidare rätt att, när som helst, invända mot projektledning.se behandling av dina personuppgifter om du anser att projektledning.se inte har ett berättigat intresse av att behandla personuppgifterna samt invända mot att personuppgifterna används för direktmarknadsföring. Du har slutligen rätt att ge in klagomål avseende projektledning.se behandling av dina personuppgifter till Datainspektionen. Du kan kontakta projektledning.se för mer information om dessa rättigheter.

Den här hemsidan använder annonser från Ezoic, läs mer om det här


CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS


EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

projektledning.se ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having it’s registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/Activity Type(s) of Data Lawful basis for processing
 To improve user experience
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
 To improve ad performance
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
 To improve content creation
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
 To improve website performance
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. THis information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfil the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfil verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.


Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transfered to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

Cookies

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.


Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.




A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
TargetVideo GmbH
crossvertise GmbH
NextRoll, Inc.
Piano Software Inc.
netzeffekt GmbH
Between Exchange
adrule mobile GmbH
Wizaly
Footballco Media Limited
Audiencerate LTD
GeoEdge
Smaato, Inc.
Platform161 B.V.
Hivestack Inc.
adnanny.com SLU
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Pinpoll GmbH
Alphonso Inc
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Confiant Inc.
Synamedia
Demandbase, Inc.
Factor Eleven GmbH
TypeA Holdings Ltd
ADUX
Converge-Digital
A Million Ads
Quality Media Network GmbH
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
eBay Inc
Infolinks Media, LLC
Blis Global Limited
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
mainADV Srl
Meson Mediation LLC
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
42 Ads GmbH
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Next Media SRL
Sportradar AG
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Vidoomy Media SL
Seenthis AB
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
JS Web Production
AdServing Factory srl
Playwire LLC
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
INIS sp. zo.o.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Dentsu London Limited
BRICKS
LiveIntent Inc.
Jampp LTD
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Rakuten Marketing LLC
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Majime Mamori LTD
Commanders Act
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Adelaide Metrics Inc
advanced store GmbH
Browsi
Spoods GmbH
Novatiq limited
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Captify Technologies Limited
Smart Adserver
Triapodi Ltd.
Insticator, Inc.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Threedium
Allegro sp. z o.o.
Inskin Media LTD
Newsroom AI Ltd
Audience Network
Webgains GmbH
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
PulsePoint, Inc.
twiago GmbH
OnAudience Ltd
Publica LLC
Apester Ltd
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Adhese
adQuery
Quantcast
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Claritas LLC
BidMachine Inc.
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Ensighten
Teroa S.A.
Evorra Ltd
EMX Digital, Inc.
Fyber
ADSOCY
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Cavai AS & UK
AirGrid LTD
Sizmek by Amazon
OpenX
Moloco, Inc.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Betgenius Ltd
BEINTOO SPA
Zeta Global
Blue
Triple13 Ltd
TOPBOX Inc.
Outbrain UK Ltd
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
ADRENALEAD
Tredia Solutions SL
M32 Connect Inc
Jivox Corporation
Gamned
NEXD
AcuityAds Inc.
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Exactag GmbH
SheMedia, LLC
uppr GmbH
CleverPush GmbH
Rich Audience Technologies SL
The Kantar Group Limited
ShowHeroes SRL
DIGITEKA Technologies
Protected Media LTD
Microsoft Advertising
Media16 ltd
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
dpa-infocom GmbH
Epsilon
Roku Advertising Services
Sonobi, Inc
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
emetriq GmbH
Kayzen
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Axiom Media Connect
adsquare GmbH
Arpeely Ltd.
streaMonkey GmbH
BIDSWITCH GmbH
travel audience GmbH
The MediaGrid Inc.
glomex GmbH
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Ermes
zeotap GmbH
Adtelligent Inc.
Digital East GmbH
Welect GmbH
AddApptr GmbH
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Hubvisor
WebMedia
UberMedia, Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Natexo Spain
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
belboon GmbH
Avantis Video Ltd
wetter.com GmbH
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
AdInMo LTD
Live Data Solutions SL
Vibrant Media Limited
Emodo, Inc.
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Truvid Inc.
ADFI MEDIA SL
Xandr, Inc.
IPONWEB GmbH
Signal Digital Inc.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
AdSpirit GmbH
ADWAYS SAS
Clinch Labs LTD
Ein Rad AB
audio content & control GmbH
Epom Ltd.
Underdog Media LLC
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Octave IP Limited
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Ogury Ltd.
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Appush Technologies
Playrcart Limited
LifeStreet Corporation
AudienceRun corp
Covatic Ltd
Audience Solutions S.A.
SpringServe, LLC
adWMG
umlaut communication gmbh
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
BusinessClick
Kargo Global Inc.
AuDigent
Synkd Ltd.
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Comcast International France SAS
Sojern, Inc.
Knorex
dataXtrade GmbH
CIBLECLIC
xpln.ai SAS
IQM CORPORATION
Pressboard Media Inc
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
ividence
33Across
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
InMobi Pte Ltd
SmartyAds Inc.
congstar GmbH
LightBox TV
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Duplo Media AS
Kairos Fire
Alphalyr SAS
EASYmedia GmbH
Rockerbox, Inc
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
6Sense Insights, Inc.
SPACE TECNOLOGIA E INTELIGÊNCIA LTDA
Adxperience SAS
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
YieldLift LLC
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Cuebiq
Audiohook Corporation
Wagawin GmbH
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Norstat AS
Sonic Odeeo ltd
TMT Digital Inc
plista GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Media Square
iProspect GmbH
TF1 PUBLICITE
Yieldmo, Inc.
ad6media
Mediavine, Inc.
Agate Systems Limited
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Ziff Davis LLC
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Sonares GmbH
Criteo SA
Kiosked Ltd
Petal Ads
AWIN AG
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Readpeak Oy
Jetpack Digital LLC
Pelmorex Corp.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Adikteev
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
remerge GmbH
Mobilewalla, Inc.
AlgoriX Technology Pte. Ltd.,
Mindlytix SAS
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Prebid.org
Venatus Media Limited
RevX
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
AdDefend GmbH
Online Solution
Jellyfish France
Kubient Inc.
Opti Digital SAS
NEURAL.ONE
Verve Group Europe GmbH
EXADS
AdTheorent, Inc
Cloud Technologies S.A.
optimise-it GmbH
BidTheatre AB
Adverticum cPlc.
Madington
Kochava Inc.
Brand Advance Ltd
REMAILME
Nielsen International SA
PubWise, LLLP
Automattic Ads
Sublime
Advisible AB
giosg.com Oy
ID Ward Ltd
RTB House S.A.
Yieldlove GmbH
SINGLESPOT SAS
Ingenious Technologies AG
Smart Analytics SL
Ezoic Inc.
Timehop, Inc.
Mobkoi Ltd
Njuice AB
NoBid, Inc.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Better Ads GmbH
Bombora Inc.
Revcontent, LLC
Celtra, Inc.
Click Tech Limited
vitrado GmbH
Reliz LTD
Comscore B.V.
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
AiCreo S.r.l.
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Adludio Ltd.
DistroScale, Inc.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
OnProspects Ltd
VGI CTV, Inc
MGID Inc.
Effiliation / Effinity
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Fandom, Inc.
TX Group AG
Frii ApS
Teads France SAS
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
WebAds B.V
FeedAd GmbH
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Turk Telekom
United Internet Media GmbH
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Wunderkind Corporation
Market Resource Partners LLC
Pure Local Media GmbH
3Q nexx GmbH
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Mobfox US LLC
Sift Media, Inc
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Alkimi
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Arcanor Bilgi Teknolojileri ve Hizmetleri A.Ş.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Pexi B.V.
Onfocus (Adagio)
Brave People Ltd.
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
B2B Media Group GmbH
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
ARMIS SAS
Cluep LLC
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Happydemics
Unicredit BankAustria AG
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Extreme Reach, Inc
Arcspire Limited
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Impact Tech Inc.
Terminus Software Inc.
Adventure Media
Permodo GmbH
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Realytics
PIXIMEDIA
Sharethrough, Inc
Oracle Advertising
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
IVO Media Ltd
Google Advertising Products
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
Ask Locala
ADman Interactive SLU
Adssets AB
Realeyes OU
Teavaro
video intelligence AG
GfK SE
Arrivalist Co.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Caroda s.r.o.
Attributy
Index Exchange, Inc.
Sovrn Holdings Inc
YOC AG
Delta Projects AB
Anteriad, LLC
cynapsis interactive GmbH
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
AudienceProject Aps
Strossle International AB
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Semasio GmbH
Aarki, Inc.
Brid Video DOO
VECTAURY
Papirfly AS
adhood.com
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Clipr
A.Mob
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Amazon Advertising
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Skimbit Ltd
BILENDI SA
Beaconspark Ltd
SoundCast
Solution coupons
Hurra Communications GmbH
Audienzz AG
Luna Media Group LLC
PIA Advertising GmbH
Digital Squad
Azerion Holding B.V.
SelectMedia International LTD
PRECISO SRL
Netpoint Media GmbH
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Visarity Technologies GmbH
ViewPay
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Scattered sp. z o.o.
Salestring ApS
ADventori SAS
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Dentsu A/S
Dentsu Italia SpA
Adpone SL
Playhill Limited
PubMatic, Inc
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
AdsWizz Inc.
admetrics GmbH
Adform A/S
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Sirdata Cookieless
smartclip Europe GmbH
Ad Alliance GmbH
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Vidcrunch LLC
Experian LTD
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Weborama
BLIINK SAS
Nexx360
Resono B.V.
Reset Digital Europe Ltd
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
adbility media GmbH
Zoomd Ltd.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
BeOp
Eskimi
UniCredit S.p.A.
Magnite, Inc.
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Boldwin LTD
Zeit Agency ApS
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
BotTalk UG (haftungsbeschränkt)
Mediakeys Platform
Discover-Tech ltd
MobileFuse LLC
Samsung Ads
McCann Discipline LTD
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Arkeero
YouGov
Query Click Limited
Sitewit Corp
Objective Partners BV
Tapjoy, Inc.
INVIBES GROUP
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Blue Billywig Group BV
Appier PTE Ltd
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
StackAdapt
Innovid LLC
Fifty Technology Limited
Smart Traffik
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
ID5 Technology Ltd
The Ozone Project Limited
Amobee Inc.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
1plusX AG
Localsensor B.V.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Konodrac S.L.
Project Agora Ltd
Offerista Group GmbH
Telecoming S.A.
Passendo Aps
152 Media LLC
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Opinary GmbH
Content Ignite
SpearAd GmbH
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
MyTraffic
Kairion GmbH
freenet DLS GmbH
Skoiy
Adkernel LLC
GP One GmbH
agof studies
Frameplay Corporation
BidBerry SRL
Amnet GmbH
ARKHEUS
ADMAX
The Trade Desk
NEORY GmbH
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Good-Loop Ltd
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
NAG SA
Adlane LTD
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Neodata Group srl
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
ADTTRIBUTION LLC
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Publicis Media GmbH
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Cint AB
Justpremium BV
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Bring! Labs AG
Lupon Media
MiQ Digital Ltd
SunMedia
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Baidu USA
Near Intelligence
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
HUMAN
Dianomi PLC
Dataseat Ltd
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
FRVR Limited
Emerse Sverige AB
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Cookie Market LTD
iPROM
Publisher First, Inc.
Kueez Entertainment Ltd.
Smartology Limited
Samba TV UK Limited
Maximus Live LLC
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Traffective GmbH
Bidmatic Inc
LiveRamp
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Bannernow, Inc.
Exit Bee Limited
Clipcentric, Inc.
ACTV8, Inc.
Sayollo Media LTD
ShareThis, Inc
GADSME
TAPTAP Digital SL
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
Refine Direct Srl
Adnuntius AS
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Bucksense Inc
AdView
Verasity Limited
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Permutive Limited
BCOVERY SAS
Bannerflow AB
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Monet Engine Inc
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
One Tech Group GmbH
Pubfinity LLC
digidip GmbH
Viafoura Inc.
Hearts and Science München GmbH
SmartFrame Technologies Ltd
Avocet Systems Limited
Samba TV, Inc.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Voxnest Inc
adality GmbH
Skaze
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Sirdata
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Adnami Aps
OneFootball GmbH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
digitalAudience B.V.
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Roq.ad Inc.
Rezonence Limited
Mars Media Group
PROXISTORE
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
Blue Media Services LTDA
MNTN
Placense Ltd
ETARGET SE
OneTag Limited
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Mobsuccess
Pulse Innovations Limited
Stream Eye OOD
Seven Technologies S.L.
Bababam
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
GroupM UK Limited
Eulerian Technologies
Viznet
Gamoshi Ltd
Notify
MindTake Research GmbH
Converto AG
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Admixer EU GmbH
Disqus
Habu
Dynata LLC
Showheroes SE
Golden Bees
Keymantics
Doceree UK Limited
Madison Logic, Inc.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Tangoo S.R.L.
TabMo SAS
Airnow Media Ltd
Telefonica de España S.A.U
C WIRE AG
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Adverty AB (publ)
Lotame Solutions, inc
Goldbach Group AG
Kameleoon SAS
First-id
Adjust Digital A/S
AntVoice
Improve Digital
Snigel Web Services Limited
On Device Research Limited
AAX LLC
Blockthrough, Inc.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Next Millennium Media INC
Adobe Advertising Cloud
MISSENA
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
INVIDI technologies AB
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Adsolutions BV
Adtriba GmbH
Jaduda GmbH
Bidstack Limited
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Smile Wanted Group
Somplo Ltd
Unblockia SL
GumGum, Inc.
mediarithmics SAS
Unruly Group LLC
: Tappx
Acxiom
Flashtalking, Inc.
LoopMe Limited
Nielsen Media Research Ltd.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Holid AB
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
AudienceProject Measurement Amz
Bidtellect, Inc
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Vidazoo Ltd
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Impactify SARL
Vyde Ltd.
Adloox SA
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
XChange by SFBX®
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Global Media Group Services Limited
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Kwanko
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Nativo, Inc.
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Duration Media, LLC.
INFOnline GmbH
DNA-I.COM
BSmartData GmbH
GlobalWebIndex
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Relevant Digital Oy
Taboola Europe Limited
Nubo LTD
lead alliance GmbH
Livewrapped AB
MediaMath, Inc.
MPX GmbH
GeoProve Limited
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Always-Computing SAS
Convo Ink
DoubleVerify Inc.​
DeepIntent, Inc.
EASY Marketing GmbH
Gamesight Inc
Dable Inc.
AUDIOMOB LTD
VUUKLE DMCC
Dailymotion SA
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
MARKETPERF CORP
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
1000mercis (Numberly)
AdColony, Inc.
Zemanta Inc.
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Beachfront Media LLC
PML Innovative Media
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Nativery Srl
TripleLift, Inc.
SpotX, Inc
The Reach Group GmbH
HyperTV Inc.
INNITY
Radio Net Media Limited
MEDIAMETRIE
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Parrable, Inc.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
ADYOULIKE SA
DynAdmic
Videobyte Inc
Gemius SA
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
RevJet
Aniview LTD
KUPONA GmbH
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics


Contacting Us


If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:



Lillkullegatan 31
Göteborg, 412 74
SE

Summary of Requests


If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of ccpa compliance that this business has received:


https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/projektledning.se/annualRequestSummary


regarding projektledning.se



Email:

 

Cookiepolicy

På vår webbplats använder vi cookies. En cookie är en textfil som lagras på datorn hos den som besöker en webbplats.

Det finns två typer av cookies:
1) en permanent cookie som ligger kvar på besökarens dator under en bestämd tid, och 2) en sessionscookie som tillfälligt lagras i datorns minne under den tid en besökare är inne på en webbplats. Sessionscookies försvinner när du stänger din webbläsare.

Vi använder cookies för att bl.a. förbättra användarupplevelsen av webbplatsen. Genom att använda vår webbplats samtycker du till att vi använder oss av cookies i enlighet med denna cookiepolicy.

Vill du inte acceptera cookies kan du ställa in din webbläsare så att du automatiskt nekar till lagring av cookies eller informeras varje gång en webbplats begär att få lagra en cookie. Genom webbläsaren kan också tidigare lagrade cookies raderas. Se webbläsarens hjälpsidor för mer information. Observera att om du väljer att inte acceptera cookies kan funktionaliteten komma att begränsas på webbplatsen.

Nedan finner du en redogörelse över vilka cookies vi använder och för vilka syften.

 

Google Analytics cookies

Projektledning.se använder cookies från Google Analytics för att föra statistik som bland annat används för att kunna förbättra webbplatsen. För mer information om Google Analytics hänvisas till Google sekretesspolicy på http://www.google.se/intl/sv/policies/privacy/.

Informationen som skapas av dessa cookies genom din användning av webbplatsen (inklusive din IP-adress) vidarebefordras till och lagras av Google på servrar i USA. Google kan överföra denna information till tredje parter om det krävs enligt lag eller i de fall en tredje part behandlar informationen för Googles räkning. För ytterligare information kring Google Analytics och Googles informationsbehandling hänvisas till Googles sekretesspolicy. Om du inte vill att dina besök på vår webbplats ska visas i statistiken i Google Analytics kan du installera ett tillägg i din webbläsare. Tillägget finns för webbläsarna Internet Explorer, Chrome, Firefox, Safari och Opera.