Integritetspolicy

Information om projektledning.se:s behandling av dina personuppgifter

Projektledning.se är personuppgiftsansvarig för behandlingen av de personuppgifter du tillhandahåller projektledning.se när du fyller i vårt kontaktformulär eller registrerar dig för vårt nyhetsbrev och våra seminarier.

Vilka personuppgifter avses?
Dina personuppgifter (kontaktuppgifter såsom e-post) kommer att behandlas av projektledning.se i syfte att administrera utskick av förfrågningar, nyhetsbrev och seminarieinbjudningar till dig. Om du inte tillhandahåller de efterfrågade personuppgifterna kommer projektledning.se följaktligen inte ha möjlighet att skicka några förfrågningar, nyhetsbrev och seminarieinbjudningar till dig.

Varför behandlar vi dina personuppgifter?
Behandlingen grundar sig på en intresseavvägning. Behandlingen är enligt projektledning.se bedömning nödvändig för projektledning.se berättigade intresse att administrera utskick av förfrågningar, nyhetsbrev och seminarieinbjudningar till dig i enlighet med ditt önskemål att mottaga dessa. Dina personuppgifter kommer att lagras av projektledning.se till dess du avregistrerar dig för vårt nyhetsbrev respektive våra seminarier eller på annat sätt relationen anses ha upphört.

Dina rättigheter
Du har rätt att av projektledning.se begära tillgång till och rättelse eller radering av dina personuppgifter eller begränsning av behandling som rör dig samt i vissa fall rätt att få dina personuppgifter flyttade (dataportabilitet). Du har vidare rätt att, när som helst, invända mot projektledning.se behandling av dina personuppgifter om du anser att projektledning.se inte har ett berättigat intresse av att behandla personuppgifterna samt invända mot att personuppgifterna används för direktmarknadsföring. Du har slutligen rätt att ge in klagomål avseende projektledning.se behandling av dina personuppgifter till Datainspektionen. Du kan kontakta projektledning.se för mer information om dessa rättigheter.

Den här hemsidan använder annonser från Ezoic, läs mer om det här


CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS


EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

projektledning.se ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having it’s registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/Activity Type(s) of Data Lawful basis for processing
 To improve user experience
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
 To improve ad performance
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
 To improve content creation
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
 To improve website performance
  •  Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
 Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. THis information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfil the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfil verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.


Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transfered to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

Cookies

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.


Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.




A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
AdSpirit GmbH
The ADEX GmbH
DNA-I.COM
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Adverty AB (publ)
Playrcart Limited
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Innovid Inc.
The MediaGrid Inc.
Confiant Inc.
BIDSWITCH GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
adhood.com
HUAWEI Ads
Cluep LLC
Goldbach Group AG
Webgains GmbH
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Blue
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
The Procter & Gamble Company
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Mediavine, Inc.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Unblockia SL
EASYmedia GmbH
Comcast International France SAS
Dianomi PLC
Xandr, Inc.
mediarithmics SAS
Reveal Mobile Inc
Sift Media, Inc
Kwanko
ADSTOURS SAS
Luna Media Group LLC
IPONWEB GmbH
Admixer EU GmbH
Bucksense Inc
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
UberMedia, Inc.
Unacast Inc.
Bababam
SmartyAds Inc.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
Amnet GmbH
optimise-it GmbH
Ein Rad AB
Teemo SA
Arcspire Limited
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Dailymotion SA
One Planet Only
AWIN AG
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Bidstack Limited
GumGum, Inc.
AdsWizz Inc.
XChange by SFBX®
Adelaide Metrics Inc
ONEcount
Magnite, Inc.
Sojern, Inc.
Velocity Made Good LLC
Jetpack Digital LLC
Roq.ad Inc.
Unruly Group LLC
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
ID Ward Ltd
EMX Digital LLC
BidBerry SRL
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Brand Advance Ltd
Yieldmo, Inc.
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Piano Software Inc
Solocal
Ve Global UK Limited
Adkernel LLC
Footballco Media Limited
Reignn Platform Ltd
Smart Adserver
video intelligence AG
SpringServe, LLC
Adsonica
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
NextRoll, Inc.
Teroa S.A.
SelectMedia International LTD
GeistM Technologies LTD
LeadsRx, Inc.
Clipr
FRVR Limited
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
GADSME
Terminus Software Inc.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Zoomd Ltd.
Maximus Live LLC
MEDIAMETRIE
Adnuntius AS
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
ACTV8, Inc.
ShareThis, Inc
Pubfinity LLC
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
On Device Research Limited
Kameleoon SAS
ADRENALEAD
Opti Digital SAS
Adikteev
Permutive Limited
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Sirdata Cookieless
M32 Connect Inc
Near Pte Ltd
Media16 ltd
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Adomik
Eulerian Technologies
Allegro.pl
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
TripleLift, Inc.
Epsilon
remerge GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Eskimi
Disqus
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Carbon (AI) Limited
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Blockthrough, Inc.
Localsensor B.V.
Smile Wanted Group
ShowHeroes SRL
Adtarget Medya A.S.
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Emerse Sverige AB
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Gemius SA
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Kairion GmbH
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Samsung Ads
admetrics GmbH
Smartology Limited
One Tech Group GmbH
Ensighten
MISSENA
Flashtalking, Inc.
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Insticator, Inc.
C WIRE AG
OnProspects Ltd
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Notify
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Exit Bee Limited
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Google Advertising Products
Gamesight Inc
Evorra Ltd
Offerista Group GmbH
Hashtag Labs Inc.
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Monet Engine Inc
Placense Ltd
Project Agora Ltd
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Nexx360
Frameplay Corporation
Airnow Media Ltd
Lotame Solutions, inc
Fandom, Inc.
NEURAL.ONE
Adform
INVIDI technologies AB
EXADS
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Habu
Platform161 B.V.
Digital East GmbH
Kiosked Ltd
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Cint AB
Viznet
adsquare GmbH
Blue Billywig BV
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
EASY Marketing GmbH
Spoods GmbH
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Semasio GmbH
Ermes
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Synkd Ltd.
Unruly Group Ltd
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
Jellyfish France
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
audio content & control GmbH
ARKHEUS
Showheroes SE
Nubo LTD
TargetVideo GmbH
Justpremium BV
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
HyperTV Inc.
3Q nexx GmbH
Acxiom
Exactag GmbH
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
giosg.com Oy
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
ADITION technologies GmbH
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
eBay Inc
VGI CTV, Inc
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Celtra, Inc.
AcuityAds Inc.
Avantis Video Ltd
Playhill Limited
Bannerflow AB
AdQuiver Media SL
MobileFuse LLC
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
digitalAudience
MARKETPERF CORP
Kargo Global Inc.
Netpoint Media GmbH
PIA Advertising GmbH
cynapsis interactive GmbH
GeoProve Limited
Converge-Digital
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Samba TV UK Limited
Adverticum cPlc.
Pure Local Media GmbH
Jaduda GmbH
Nielsen International SA
AudienceProject Aps
Onfocus (Adagio)
BILENDI SA
Pulse Innovations Limited
N Technologies Inc.
OpenX
dataXtrade GmbH
Captify Technologies Limited
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
CAKE Software, Inc.
Cuebiq
B2B Media Group GmbH
Gamoshi Ltd
SITU8ED SA
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
diva-e products
Livewrapped AB
Better Ads GmbH
BeOp
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Blis Media Limited
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
GfK SE
agof studies
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
TMT Digital Inc
ADventori SAS
Bidtellect, Inc
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
ADWAYS SAS
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Konodrac S.L.
Dynata LLC
Wizaly
Vidoomy Media SL
Improve Digital
Telecoming S.A.
RDandX Group DMCC
A.Mob
Beachfront Media LLC
Arrivalist Co
TOPBOX Inc.
Adxperience SAS
Fyber
glomex GmbH
Skimbit Ltd
smartclip Europe GmbH
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
AAX LLC
lead alliance GmbH
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Digital Squad
wetter.com GmbH
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Avocet Systems Limited
Salesforce.com, Inc.
AntVoice
adnanny.com SLU
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Sharethrough, Inc
TAPTAP Digital SL
PubWise, LLLP
Powerspace
Demandbase, Inc.
SPORTORITY UK LTD
INVIBES GROUP
Adtelligent Inc.
Strossle International AB
Arpeely Ltd.
Relevant Digital Oy
FeedAd GmbH
Knorex
Gamned
Azerion Holding B.V.
GP One GmbH
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Smaato, Inc.
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Baidu USA
crossvertise GmbH
zeotap GmbH
Automattic Ads
Kochava Inc.
DeepIntent, Inc.
Caroda s.r.o.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Neodata Group srl
Cavai AS & UK
Commanders Act
Traffective GmbH
Doceree UK Limited
Sirdata
mainADV Srl
Bigabid Media ltd
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Tangoo S.R.L.
VRTCAL Markets Inc
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Ingenious Technologies AG
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Impact Tech Inc.
Newsroom AI Ltd
Contact Impact GmbH
BritePool Inc
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Taboola Europe Limited
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Sizmek by Amazon
RevJet
GeoEdge
travel audience GmbH
Mobfox US LLC
twiago GmbH
YouGov
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
DoubleVerify Inc.​
adrule mobile GmbH
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Jivox Corporation
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Nativo, Inc.
Outbrain UK Ltd
Keymantics
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
MindTake Research GmbH
Kayzen
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Mobsuccess
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Publisher First, Inc.
BCOVERY SAS
Octave IP Limited
MediaMath, Inc.
SINGLESPOT SAS
Zeta Global
Bannernow, Inc.
Brandcom.inc AS
Kertil Iberia SL
Next Millennium Media INC
Quantcast International Limited
LifeStreet Corporation
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Readpeak Oy
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Meetrics GmbH
: Tappx
Timehop, Inc.
Duration Media, LLC.
Truvid Inc.
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Audience Network
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Aniview LTD
Impact+
Admo.tv (Clickon)
NEXD
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
ad6media
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Quality Media Network GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
Extreme Reach, Inc
GlobalWebIndex
Dataseat Ltd
OneTag Limited
Hybrid Theory
Arkeero
Sayollo Media LTD
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
RTB House S.A.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Smart Traffik
Prebid.org
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Blingby LLC
socoto gmbh & co. kg
iProspect GmbH
Pressboard Media Inc
HUMAN
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Threedium
Norstat AS
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Alphalyr SAS
Venatus Media Limited
RevX
Vidazoo Ltd
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Appier PTE Ltd
Deutsche Post AG
netzeffekt GmbH
Discover-Tech ltd
Mobility-Ads GmbH
PubMatic, Inc.
Mediakeys Platform
1plusX AG
Videobyte Inc
umlaut communication gmbh
Amazon Advertising
Seenthis AB
INNITY
BLIINK SAS
ADUX
AddApptr GmbH
Silverbullet Data Services Group
AudienceRun corp
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Yieldlove GmbH
digidip GmbH
Aptivio Inc
Teavaro
ETARGET SE
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
NoBid, Inc.
Inskin Media LTD
PML Innovative Media
Mars Inc.
Adssets AB
Pixalate, Inc.
Persona.ly
Index Exchange, Inc.
Rezonence Limited
Vidstart LTD
Mobkoi Ltd
Criteo SA
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Content Ignite
BidMachine Inc.
Click Tech Limited
Comscore B.V.
Widespace AB
Skaze
Mars Media Group
VUUKLE DMCC
GroupM UK Limited
plista GmbH
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Browsi
DynAdmic
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Covatic Ltd
Pexi B.V.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
zillian sa
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
BRICKS
ADman Interactive SLU
Impactify
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Dentsu Italia SpA
Bring! Labs AG
Madington
Permodo GmbH
AerServ LLC
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Next Media SRL
SoundCast
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Sublime
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Sonic Odeeo ltd
TX Group AG
Pelmorex Corp.
Liveintent Inc.
Hyper LLC
AdTheorent, Inc
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Market Resource Partners LLC
Brave People Ltd.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Amobee Inc.
ARMIS SAS
adWMG
Skoiy
PulsePoint, Inc.
CIBLECLIC
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Media Square
Underdog Media LLC
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
SpotX, Inc
AuDigent
Adlane LTD
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Triple13 Ltd
ID5 Technology Ltd
Welect GmbH
The Kantar Group Limited
Between Exchange
Fiducia DLT Limited
emetriq GmbH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
PRECISO SRL
Salestring ApS
MyTraffic
Protected Media LTD
Ogury Ltd.
Sonobi, Inc
ADYOULIKE SA
Adhese
Factor Eleven GmbH
Aarki, Inc.
Adventure Media
AirGrid LTD
Epom Ltd.
uppr GmbH
Lucid Holdings, LLC
DistroScale, Inc.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
TabMo SAS
Ad Alliance GmbH
42 Ads GmbH
ADSOCY
Zemanta, Inc.
AUDIOMOB LTD
SpearAd GmbH
QuantumCast digital GmbH
MiQ
BusinessClick
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Seven Technologies S.L.
Sportradar AG
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
AdView
Njuice AB
Novatiq limited
Cookie Market LTD
Golden Bees
Radio Net Media Limited
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Hivestack Inc.
YieldLift LLC
Advisible AB
Adloox SA
Axiom Media Connect
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Query Click Limited
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Adnami Aps
WhatRocks Inc.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
BidTheatre AB
Fifty Technology Limited
AdColony, Inc.
Imonomy
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
The Ozone Project Limited
iPROM
Adtriba GmbH
Realeyes OU
Somplo Ltd
Adpone SL
belboon GmbH
Clinch Labs LTD
Solution coupons
SunMedia
Upwave Inc.
Realytics
Hurra Communications GmbH
PIXIMEDIA SAS
33Across
Optomaton UG
Adsolutions BV
Beaconspark Ltd
OnAudience Ltd
IVO Media Ltd
Resono B.V.
Octaive Ltd.
Weborama
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
DIGITEKA Technologies
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
advanced store GmbH
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Snigel Web Services Limited
Natexo Spain
Samba TV, Inc.
ArtChaos s.r.o.
SheMedia, LLC
IQM CORPORATION
Jampp LTD
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
OneFootball GmbH
OpenWeb LTD
Apester Ltd
WebAds B.V
Kubient Inc.
JS Web Production
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Roku Advertising Services
PROXISTORE
Online Solution
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Hubvisor
SPEAKOL DMCC
KUPONA GmbH
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Wunderkind Corporation
Ziff Davis LLC
Passendo Aps
Converto AG
REMAILME
Dentsu London Limited
Revcontent, LLC
Better Banners A/S
Fido S.r.l
TV Scientific Inc
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
LoopMe Limited
McCann Discipline LTD
MNTN
Audiencerate LTD
Rockerbox, Inc
Yieldlab AG
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
adMarketplace, Inc.
Brid Video DOO
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Moloco, Inc.
UniCredit S.p.A.
InMobi Pte Ltd
Ezoic Inc.
ADMAX
Bombora Inc.
Publicis Media GmbH
StackAdapt
Signal Digital Inc.
Adludio Ltd.
AdDefend GmbH
adality GmbH
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Clipcentric, Inc.
Kairos Fire
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
adQuery
Rakuten Marketing LLC
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Experian Limited
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Publica LLC
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
1000mercis (Numberly)
ViewPay
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Delta Projects AB
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Crowdy News Ltd
152 Media LLC
Tapjoy, Inc.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Fusio by S4M
Objective Partners BV
Collective Europe Ltd.
Betgenius Ltd
MGID Inc.
Noster Finance S.L.
INFOnline GmbH
Wagawin GmbH
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Blue Media Services LTDA
ADFI MEDIA SL
Internet BillBoard a.s.
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
LiveRamp, Inc.
Parrable, Inc.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Audience Solutions S.A.
Oracle Data Cloud
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Opinary GmbH
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Audienzz AG
NEORY GmbH
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
A Million Ads Ltd
Pinpoll GmbH
adbility media GmbH
INIS sp. zo.o.
Stream Eye OOD
dpa-infocom GmbH
Vibrant Media Limited
The Reach Group GmbH
Effiliation / Effinity
vitrado GmbH
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Ketchup Adv Spa
Nano Interactive GmbH
YOC AG
Good-Loop Ltd
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Triapodi Ltd.
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
VECTAURY
Smartclip Hispania SL
Global Media Group Services Limited
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
BEINTOO SPA
Yahoo EMEA Limited
The Trade Desk
Teads
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics


Contacting Us


If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:



Lillkullegatan 31
Göteborg, 412 74
SE

Summary of Requests


If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of ccpa compliance that this business has received:


https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/projektledning.se/annualRequestSummary


regarding projektledning.se



Email:

 

Cookiepolicy

På vår webbplats använder vi cookies. En cookie är en textfil som lagras på datorn hos den som besöker en webbplats.

Det finns två typer av cookies:
1) en permanent cookie som ligger kvar på besökarens dator under en bestämd tid, och 2) en sessionscookie som tillfälligt lagras i datorns minne under den tid en besökare är inne på en webbplats. Sessionscookies försvinner när du stänger din webbläsare.

Vi använder cookies för att bl.a. förbättra användarupplevelsen av webbplatsen. Genom att använda vår webbplats samtycker du till att vi använder oss av cookies i enlighet med denna cookiepolicy.

Vill du inte acceptera cookies kan du ställa in din webbläsare så att du automatiskt nekar till lagring av cookies eller informeras varje gång en webbplats begär att få lagra en cookie. Genom webbläsaren kan också tidigare lagrade cookies raderas. Se webbläsarens hjälpsidor för mer information. Observera att om du väljer att inte acceptera cookies kan funktionaliteten komma att begränsas på webbplatsen.

Nedan finner du en redogörelse över vilka cookies vi använder och för vilka syften.

 

Google Analytics cookies

Projektledning.se använder cookies från Google Analytics för att föra statistik som bland annat används för att kunna förbättra webbplatsen. För mer information om Google Analytics hänvisas till Google sekretesspolicy på http://www.google.se/intl/sv/policies/privacy/.

Informationen som skapas av dessa cookies genom din användning av webbplatsen (inklusive din IP-adress) vidarebefordras till och lagras av Google på servrar i USA. Google kan överföra denna information till tredje parter om det krävs enligt lag eller i de fall en tredje part behandlar informationen för Googles räkning. För ytterligare information kring Google Analytics och Googles informationsbehandling hänvisas till Googles sekretesspolicy. Om du inte vill att dina besök på vår webbplats ska visas i statistiken i Google Analytics kan du installera ett tillägg i din webbläsare. Tillägget finns för webbläsarna Internet Explorer, Chrome, Firefox, Safari och Opera.